Partidos

Partidos destacados

FoottersFinalizadoMie, 27 OCT 2021 16:30h
CD Ebro (5) 1-0 (4) Lleida Esportiu
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 27 OCT 2021 19:00h
Racing 1-2 Leioa
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 27 OCT 2021 19:00h
Guijuelo 1-0 Moralo
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 27 OCT 2021 20:30h
Xerez 0-1 Córdoba
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Cádiz B 2-2 Recreativo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
AD Mérida 0-1 CP Villarrobledo
TV Melilla, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
UD Melilla 0-3 CD Badajoz
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Algeciras 2-3 At. Sanluqueño
RTVBetis, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Córdoba 1-2 Betis Deportivo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Villanovense 0-0 Talavera
SFC TV, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Sevilla At. 1-0 Yeclano Deportivo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Marbella FC 1-2 RB Linense

Clasificación

Segunda División B

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera RFEF
10/38En juego

Primera RFEF

2 grupos
Segunda RFEF
9/34En juego

Segunda RFEF

5 grupos
Tercera RFEF
9/34En juego

Tercera RFEF

18 grupos
División Honor Senior
6/38En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
7/11En juego

Preferente País Vasco

5 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
8/22En juego

Preferente La Rioja

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
8/30En juego

Preferente Valenciana

5 grupos
Preferente Madrid
6/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
10/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

3 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
8/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
9/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
8/30En juego

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
5/22En juego

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
Preferente C. León
8/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
7/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Preferente Canarias
4/26En juego

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Copa Federación
3/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

11 grupos
Copa RFFM
3/3

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Primera Catalana
4/26En juego

Primera Catalana

3 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
10/18En juego

Autonómica Navarra

3 grupos
Primera Andaluza
7/18En juego

Primera Andaluza

12 grupos
Preferente Galicia
5/22En juego

Preferente Galicia

4 grupos
División de Honor
9/34En juego

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
7/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos