Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE REAL VALLADOLID PROMESAS

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
23 ES 189 82 - - -
18 ES - - - - -
18 ES - - - - -
23 ES 179 69 - - -
Defensa
20 ES - - - 2 5
- ES - - - - -
22 ES 184 76 1 1 8
20 ES 181 81 - - 3
19 ES - - - - -
25 ES 186 77 - 1 6
19 BR - - - - -
21 GH 191 82 - - -
22 ES 190 80 - - 1
22 ES - - - - 1
26 ES 174 66 1 - 3
Centrocampista
19 ES - - - - 1
- VE - - - - -
23 ES 169 64 6 - -
19 ES - - - - -
22 ES 178 70 1 - -
22 AR 172 68 1 - 4
23 ES 184 78 2 - 11
17 ES - - - - -
22 ES 177 70 1 - 3
20 ES - - - - -
19 ES - - - - -
Delantero
18 ES - - - - -
17 ES - - - - -
22 ES 176 73 8 - 3
20 ES 180 77 14 - 10
22 ES 180 75 1 - -
21 EC 188 80 1 - 1
23 ES - - 4 - 4

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 18:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 4-1 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 11:30h
Osasuna B 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 18:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 3-2 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 0-3 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 17:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-1 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 2-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 17:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 NOV 2019 15:45h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 15:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Burgos 0-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 12:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 0-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 11:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-2 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 12:00h
Tudelano 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 17:00h
Izarra 2-2 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 12:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 25 ENE 2020 17:30h
Leioa 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 12:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 3-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 15 FEB 2020 16:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 29 FEB 2020 16:15h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 15 MAR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 16:30 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 22 MAR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 29 MAR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 05 ABR 2020
CD Calahorra 05 ABR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 12 ABR Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Cultural Leonesa 19 ABR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 26 ABR Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 03 MAY 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 03 MAY Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Guijuelo 10 MAY Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 17 MAY Tudelano

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2