Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE R. SOCIEDAD B

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
23 ES 190 85 - - 1
19 ES - - - - -
18 ES - - - - -
20 ES - - - - -
22 ES 195 77 - - 1
Defensa
23 ES 179 67 1 - 3
22 ES 186 76 1 - 7
24 ES 167 62 1 - 4
21 ES - - - - 3
21 ES - - - - -
21 FR 185 79 3 - 7
19 ES 184 77 - 1 4
Centrocampista
24 ES 186 74 6 2 6
19 ES - - - - -
20 ES - - - - -
20 ES 170 70 2 - 1
22 FR 171 70 - - -
21 ES 196 80 - - -
19 ES 176 74 1 - 1
18 ES 178 65 2 - 2
20 ES 180 70 7 - 6
21 ES 189 84 2 - 2
23 ES 174 69 3 - 2
21 ES 181 74 3 - 7
Delantero
21 ES 176 70 2 - 1
20 ES - - - - -
19 ES - - 7 - 3
20 FR 171 67 3 - 1
22 SN 169 57 - 1 4

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 19:30h
R. Sociedad B 1-1 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 18:30h
Unionistas CF 1-3 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 SEP 2019 16:00h
R. Sociedad B 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 19:00h
Izarra 1-1 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 18:15h
R. Sociedad B 4-3 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Barakaldo 0-5 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 17:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-1 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 2-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 18:30h
R. Sociedad B 2-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 18:00h
Cultural Leonesa 3-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 12:00h
Tudelano 0-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 NOV 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 1-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 DIC 2019 16:00h
R. Sociedad B 4-2 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 DIC 2019 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 2-2 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 0-2 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 16:30h
UD Logroñés 0-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 17:00h
Burgos 0-2 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 18 ENE 2020 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 0-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 3-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 01 FEB 2020 16:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-1 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 16:00h
Leioa 0-2 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 18:30h
R. Sociedad B 2-4 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 3-2 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 17:00h
R. Sociedad B 1-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 15 MAR 2020
CD Calahorra 17:00 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 22 MAR 2020
R. Sociedad B 22 MAR Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 29 MAR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 05 ABR 2020
R. Sociedad B 05 ABR Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Osasuna B 12 ABR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 19 ABR 2020
R. Sociedad B 19 ABR Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Amorebieta 26 ABR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 03 MAY 2020
R. Sociedad B 03 MAY Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Bilbao Ath. 10 MAY R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 17 MAY 2020
R. Sociedad B 17 MAY UD Logroñés

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2