Partidos

Partidos destacados

ETB1FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 16:00h
Amorebieta 1-2 UD Logroñés
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 16:30h
Valladolid B 2-1 Navalcarnero
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 17:00h
Sporting B 1-2 SCD Durango
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 17:00h
Leioa 2-2 Real Oviedo B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 17:00h
CD Vitoria 2-2 SD Gernika
Barça TV, Esport 3FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 18:00h
Barcelona B 0-1 Espanyol B
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 18:00h
Ejea 0-1 At. Levante
La 7 TV, FoottersFinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 18:30h
At. Sanluqueño 3-1 Cartagena
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 19:00h
Hércules 0-0 Lleida Esportiu
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 16 MAR 2019 19:00h
Ponferradina 1-0 Atlético B
SFC TV, La 7 TVFinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019 11:30h
Sevilla At. 2-1 UCAM Murcia
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019 11:30h
Bilbao Ath. 2-1 Arenas de Getxo

Clasificación

Segunda División B

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
CAS 2-1 BAD
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
ALC 1-1 VAL
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
SAB 1-1 COR
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
UPL 0-2 BAR
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
CLH 0-1 RAC
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
RUN 0-4 IZA
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
TUD 1-1 MIR
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
GIM 1-0 RSO
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
OLO 0-0 ONT
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 17 MAR 2019
PER 0-0 TER

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
29/38En juego

Segunda División B

4 grupos
Tercera División
28/38En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa Federación
6/6En juego

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Primera Catalana
25/34En juego

Primera Catalana

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
26/34En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente Murcia
27/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
27/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
27/34En juego

Preferente Canarias

3 grupos
Preferente Baleares
30/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

2 grupos
Preferente Galicia
29/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
26/34En juego

Autonómica Navarra

1 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
26/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Asturias
29/38En juego

Preferente Asturias

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
25/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
25/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
24/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Primera Andaluza
21/26En juego

Primera Andaluza

8 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
27/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
17/26En juego

Preferente La Rioja

1 grupos