Partidos

Partidos destacados

Segunda División B Grupo 1Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Real Oviedo B 15:45 Atlético B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Arenas de Getxo 16:00 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 1Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Sporting B 16:00 Celta B
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Osasuna B 16:30 Barakaldo
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Amorebieta 16:30 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Bilbao Ath. 17:00 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 4Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Villarrobledo 17:00 San Fernando CD
Segunda División B Grupo 1Sin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Coruxo 17:00 Las Rozas
Villarreal CF TV Live, LevanteUD TVSin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Villarreal B 18:00 Olot
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 16 NOV 2019
Ejea 18:30 Badalona
FoottersSin comenzarDom, 17 NOV 2019
Recreativo 12:00 Real Murcia
FoottersSin comenzarDom, 17 NOV 2019
Llagostera 12:00 Lleida Esportiu

Clasificación

Segunda División B

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
NUC 0-0 VIL
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
COR 2-1 LLA
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
SAN 1-0 CFT
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
ALG 1-2 UCA
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
YEC 3-0 BAL
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
MUR 1-1 MAR
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
BAD 2-1 GIM
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
OLO 0-0 PRA
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
CAS 1-0 HER
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019
LLE 4-0 ORI

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
13/38En juego

Segunda División B

4 grupos
Tercera División
13/38En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa Federación
1/2

Copa Federación

4 grupos
Primera Catalana
11/34En juego

Primera Catalana

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
12/34En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
11/26En juego

Preferente La Rioja

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
12/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
11/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
12/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
13/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
12/38En juego

Preferente Canarias

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
13/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
13/38En juego

Preferente Asturias

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
11/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
11/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
10/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
10/34En juego

Autonómica Navarra

1 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
9/34En juego

Preferente País Vasco

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
12/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Primera Andaluza
8/26En juego

Primera Andaluza

8 grupos
Preferente Ceuta
1/18

Preferente Ceuta

1 grupos